Home

30th Chili Bowl Midget Nationals

Midget race
Tulsa Expo Raceway, Tulsa, OK
January 16, 2016
55 laps on 0.25 mile dirt oval; 13.75 miles

Fin St Driver # Owner Car Laps Money Status Laps Led
 4   Rico Abreu   97   Keith Kunz   Bullet/Speedway Toyota  55     running  11 
 1   Bryan Clauson   63   Rusty Kunz   Spike/Stanton SR11       running  36 
 8   Zach Daum   5D   Daum   Eagle/Toyota       running 
 6   Jerry Coons Jr.   5   Wilke-Pak   Stealth/Toyota       running 
 22   Kyle Larson   71K   Keith Kunz   Bullet/Speedway Toyota       running 
 5   Tim McCreadie   47X   Andy Bondio   Bondio/Barnes       running 
 9   Tyler Thomas   91T   Brian Thomas   Spike/Esslinger       running 
 11   Thomas Meseraull   2X   Mark Bush   Spike/Esslinger       running 
 16   Tanner Thorson   67   Keith Kunz   Bullet/Speedway Toyota       running 
10   7   Joey Saldana   17   Saldana   Spike/Esslinger       running 
11   19   Blake Hahn   8K   Hard 8   Spike/Esslinger       running 
12   2   Christopher Bell   71   Keith Kunz   Bullet/Speedway Toyota       running 
13   10   Kasey Kahne   67Z   Zarounian   Breka/Esslinger       running 
14   20   Shane Golobic   17G   Matt Wood   Spike/Esslinger       running 
15   3   Alex Bright   77B   Joseph Hemler   Elite/Fontana       running 
16   14   Ricky Stenhouse Jr.   17R   Bryan Clauson   Spike/Esslinger       running 
17   13   Tracy Hines   24   Bob Parker   Spike/Stanton Toyota       running 
18   25   Sammy Swindell   1   Swindell   Spike/Esslinger       running 
19   17   Damion Gardner   71G   Klatt   Beast/Stanton SR11       running 
20   21   Dillon Welch   99P   Kami Ronk   Spike/Esslinger       running 
21   23   Joe B. Miller   3B   Jim Neuman   Spike/Stanton Fontana       running 
22   12   Shane Cottle   71X   Kenneth Love   Spike/Mopar       did not finish 
23   24   Justin Grant   38   Larry Gardner   Stealth/Gaerte Chevrolet       did not finish 
24   15   Daryn Pittman   21   Pittman   Spike/Esslinger       did not finish 
25   18   C.J. Leary   2A   Mark Bush   Spike/Esslinger       did not finish 
26   26   Spencer Bayston   39B   Bryan Clauson   Spike/Esslinger     did not qualify 
27   27   Jake Swanson   68W   Six 8   Stewart/Esslinger     did not qualify 
28   28   Austin Brown   7B   Austin Brown   Boss/Toyota     did not qualify 
29   29   Ronnie Gardner   68   Six 8   Stewart/Esslinger     did not qualify 
30   30   Andrew Felker   11A   Danny Felker   Boss/Stanton SR11     did not qualify 
31   31   Jac Haudenschild   73X   Keith Ford   TCR/Esslinger     did not qualify 
32   32   Brady Bacon   76M   Frank Manafort   Beast/Esslinger     did not qualify 
33   33   R.J. Johnson   51J   Bobby Martin   Spike/Esslinger     did not qualify 
34   34   Jonathan Beason   8J   Hard 8 Racing   Spike/Esslinger     did not qualify 
35   35   Kevin Thomas Jr.   39S   Bernie Stuebgen   Spike/Esslinger     did not qualify 
36   36   Cory Kruseman   21K   Cory Kruseman   Spike/Esslinger     did not qualify 
37   37   Andrew Deal   15D   Mike Deal   Spike/Esslinger     did not qualify 
38   38   Tucker Klaasmeyer   27T   Klaasmeyer   Boss/Stanton Toyota     did not qualify 
39   39   Tony Bruce Jr.   18   OneEight   Spike/esslinger     did not qualify 
40   40   Matt Westfall   14W   Steve Bordner   DRC/Fontana     did not qualify 
41   41   Chase Stockon   5S   Daum   Eagle/Toyota     did not qualify 
42   42   Steven Buckwalter   25   Brian Buckwalter   Elite/Krimes Chevrolet     did not qualify 
43   43   Daniel Robinson   57D   McCreery   Stealth/Felker Esslinger     did not qualify 
44   44   Justin Peck   5X   Peck   DRC/Esslinger     did not qualify 
45   45   Alex Sewell   8   Andy Sewell   Spike/Esslinger     did not qualify 
46   46   Brenden Bright   92   Ted Bright   STS/Esslinger     did not qualify 
47   47   Parker Price-Miller   9P   Kami Ronk   Spike/Esslinger     did not qualify 
48   48   Chad Boat   15X   John Lawson   Spike/Esslinger     did not qualify 
49   49   Matt Sherrell   35M   Sherrell   Spike/Esslinger     did not qualify 
50   50   Hunter Schuerenberg   05H   Loyet   Spike/Esslinger     did not qualify 
51   51   Harli White   17H   White   Maxim/Stanton Mopar     did not qualify 
52   52   Chad Boespflug   57B   Bill Ecker   Spike/Stanton SR11     did not qualify 
53   53   Daniel Adler   50   Mike Adler   XXX/Esslinger     did not qualify 
54   54   Tanner Berryhill   27H   Michael Heffner   XXX/Esslinger     did not qualify 
55   55   Kyle Schuett   9K   Schuett   Boss/Esslinger     did not qualify 
56   56   Josh Lakatos   6K   Ralph Potter   Spike/Mopar     did not qualify 
57   57   Anthony Nocella   29S   Matt Seymour   Spike/Mopar     did not qualify 
58   58   Jason McDougal   73   Factor 1   Boss/Esslinger     did not qualify 
59   59   Tyler Courtney   11   Wilke-Pak   Stealth/Toyota     did not qualify 
60   60   Gary Taylor   05T   Loyet   Spike/Esslinger     did not qualify 
61   61   Danny Stratton   47   Andy Bondio   Bondio/Barnes     did not qualify 
62   62   Colby Copeland   51X   Billy Boat   Spike/Esslinger     did not qualify 
63   63   Sheldon Haudenschild   56J   Shane Hmiel   XXX/Esslinger     did not qualify 
64   64   Matt Streeter   19S   Sala   Spike/Sala Chevrolet     did not qualify 
65   65   Tyler Brehm   0T   Brian Buckwalter   Elite/Krimes Chevrolet     did not qualify 
66   66   Dylan Westbrook   0S   Glenn Styres   Beast/Toyota     did not qualify 
67   67   Paul McMahan   17M   Matt Wood   Spike/Esslinger     did not qualify 
68   68   Trevor Kobylarz   14   RT   Spike/Hawk Chevrolet     did not qualify 
69   69   A.J. Fike   69   RFMS   DRC/Chevrolet     did not qualify 
70   70   Dominic Scelzi   05S   Loyet   Spike/Esslinger     did not qualify 
71   71   Dave Darland   11AG   Brandon Gray   Spike/Esslinger     did not qualify 
72   72   Chase Johnson   17J   Matt Wood   Spike/Esslinger     did not qualify 
73   73   Alex DeCamp   17D   Koontz   Spike/Tranter Gaerte     did not qualify 
74   74   Danny Sheridan   51W   Bobby Martin   Spike/Proflyer Esslinger     did not qualify 
75   75   Justin Allgaier   7JA     Spike/Esslinger     did not qualify 
76   76   Jake Blackhurst   37B   A.J. Felker   FSC/Felker Esslinger     did not qualify 
77   77   Nick Wean   78   Rick Wean   Elite/Joe Deppo     did not qualify 
78   78   David Budres   31B   Manic   Stealth/Fontana     did not qualify 
79   79   Danny Faria Jr.   35S   Kevin Felkins   Spike/Chevrolet     did not qualify 
80   80   Nick Knepper   55   Nick Knepper   Spike/Esslinger     did not qualify 
81   81   Jimmy Light   23   Two-Three   DRC/Mopar     did not qualify 
82   82   Wesley Smith   44X   Smith   Spike/Patriot Gaerte Chevrolet     did not qualify 
83   83   Trey Marcham   73T   Josh Ford   TCR/Esslinger     did not qualify 
84   84   Dustin Morgan   93   Morgan   Spike/Esslinger     did not qualify 
85   85   Shane Stewart   100   Keith Kunz   Bullet/Speedway Toyota     did not qualify 
86   86   Clint Boyles   98D   Joe Boyles   Stealth/Esslinger     did not qualify 
87   87   Bill Balog   37F   A.J. Felker   FSC/Felker Esslinger     did not qualify 
88   88   Tim Siner   15   Siner   Spike/Esslinger     did not qualify 
89   89   Payton Pierce   39C   Bryan Clauson   Spike/Esslinger     did not qualify 
90   90   Chris Andrews   91A   Brian Thomas   Spike/Esslinger     did not qualify 
91   91   Cameron Hagin   22E   Stephenson   Twister/Esslinger     did not qualify 
92   92   Darren Hagen   7H   Austin Brown   Boss/Toyota     did not qualify 
93   93   Josh Hawkins   80   Brad Hawkins   Spike/Gaerte     did not qualify 
94   94   Larry Wight   99W   Michael Heffner   XXX/Esslinger     did not qualify 
95   95   Scotty Weir   7A   Destiny/2B   XXX/Toyota     did not qualify 
96   96   Seth Bergman   37   A.J. Felker   FSC/Felker Esslinger     did not qualify 
97   97   Gage Walker   7XX   Walker/Fike   Spike/Esslinger     did not qualify 
98   98   Kyle Clark   $9.00   Same Day Motorsports   Twister/Esslinger     did not qualify 
99   99   Tyler Edwards   57T     Spike/Esslinger     did not qualify 
100   100   D.J. Netto   88N   Netto   Spike/Chevrolet     did not qualify 
101   101   Paul White   1PW   WC-WH   Spike/Wells     did not qualify 
102   102   Kevin Bayer   91K   Kenny Bayer   Boss/Esslinger     did not qualify 
103   103   Sam Hafertepe   15H   Hafertepe   Spike/Esslinger     did not qualify 
104   104   Jake Neuman   3N   Jim Neuman   Spike/Stanton SR11     did not qualify 
105   105   Johnny Herrera   75   Speedquip   Phantom/Mopar     did not qualify 
106   106   Davey Ray   33   Raypro/Eddie Sachs Jr.   Spike/Raypro Mopar     did not qualify 
107   107   Brian McClelland   87F   Kelly Fode   Spike/Gaerte     did not qualify 
108   108   Robert Sellers   4C   Blackgold   XXX/Gaerte     did not qualify 
109   109   Travis Berryhill   11B   Manic   Stealth/Fontana     did not qualify 
110   110   Ryan Jamison   51JR   Jamison   Stealth/Brayton     did not qualify 
111   111   Robert Ballou   7R   Austin Brown   Boss/Toyota     did not qualify 
112   112   Tony Roney   1T   Roney   Stealth/Fontana     did not qualify 
113   113   Logan Jarrett   29J   Jarrett   DRC/Chevrolet     did not qualify 
114   114   Danny Jennings   32D   Mike Dunlap   Eagle/Mopar     did not qualify 
115   115   Tim Crawley   4J   John James   Twister/Esslinger     did not qualify 
116   116   Tadd Holliman   20   Holliman   Stealth/Mopar     did not qualify 
117   117   Dalton Camfield   10C   Ron Mathias   Stealth/Stanton Mopar     did not qualify 
118   118   Steven Shebester   82M   Mark Lowe   Spike/Boyd Mopar     did not qualify 
119   119   Kevin Ramey   1A   Ricky Stapleton   JR1/Esslinger     did not qualify 
120   120   Alex Bowman   55X   Bowman   Stewart/Esslinger     did not qualify 
121   121   Anton Hernandez   37X   A.J. Felker   FSC/Esslinger     did not qualify 
122   122   Tyson Hall   5H   Robert Hall   Spike/Esslinger     did not qualify 
123   123   Chett Gehrke   11C   Skip Matteson   Spike/Fontana     did not qualify 
124   124   Shon Deskins   20S   Deskins   Spike/Chevrolet     did not qualify 
125   125   Austin Nemire   91N   Nemire-Yager   Spike/Esslinger     did not qualify 
126   126   Tom Harris   4H   Bob East   Beast/Ford     did not qualify 
127   127   Jake Bubak   19   Mark Stasa   Spike/Fontana     did not qualify 
128   128   Brad Loyet   05   Loyet   Spike/Esslinger     did not qualify 
129   129   Michael Faccinto   35F   Kevin Felkins   Spike/Chevrolet     did not qualify 
130   130   Logan Scherb   51S   Rick Bailey   Stealth/SB2 Gaerte     did not qualify 
131   131   Nick Drake   55D   Troy Cline   Spike/Esslinger     did not qualify 
132   132   Sean Watts   11S   Mitch Elliott   XXX/Ecotec     did not qualify 
133   133   Johnny Brown   21S   Russell Shoulders   Stealth     did not qualify 
134   134   Chance Morton   7CM   Morton   Stealth/Gaerte     did not qualify 
135   135   Cory Eliason   7E   McQueen   Spike/McQueen Esslinger     did not qualify 
136   136   Harley Hollan   14H   Hollan   D1/Esslinger     did not qualify 
137   137   Raven Culp   3C   Culp   Spike/Allard Ford     did not qualify 
138   138   Derrick Myers   25M   Jamie Myers   Spike/Esslinger     did not qualify 
139   139   Cody Ledger   35L   Ledger   Spike/Mopar     did not qualify 
140   140   Michele Melton   21M   Mike Melton   Stealth/Esslinger     did not qualify 
141   141   Cody Brewer   96   Central Motorsports   Spike/Chevrolet     did not qualify 
142   142   Chris Urish   77U   Tom Casson   Stealth/Chevrolet     did not qualify 
143   143   Hunter Fischer   24F   James Fischer   Stealth/Fontana     did not qualify 
144   144   Chad Wheeler   88   Wheeler   Spike/Esslinger     did not qualify 
145   145   Brian Shirley   3S   Jim Neuman   Spike/Stanton Fontana     did not qualify 
146   146   Dean Drake Jr.   77D   Hunt Brothers   Spike/Gaerte     did not qualify 
147   147   Tyler Nelson   88T   Nancy Robison   Spike/Fontana     did not qualify 
148   148   Keith Rauch   51F   Bobby Martin   Spike/Proflyer Esslinger     did not qualify 
149   149   J.J. Yeley   1ST   McKinnie-Yeley   Boss/Toyota     did not qualify 
150   150   Darin Snyder   11F   Lauren Snider   Stealth/Gaerte Chevrolet     did not qualify 
151   151   Bill Rose   6   Rose   Spike     did not qualify 
152   152   Cory Elliott   11E   Mitch Elliott   Spike/Esslinger     did not qualify 
153   153   Austin Prock   41P   Jim Prock   DRC/Mopar     did not qualify 
154   154   Mason Zeigler   3FF   RFMS   DRC/Chevrolet     did not qualify 
155   155   Kevin Chaffee   99   Matczak-Miller   XXX/Mopar     did not qualify 
156   156   Derek Hagar   13   Luke McGee   LKM/McGee Mopar     did not qualify 
157   157   Michael Koontz   17K   Koontz   Spike/Tranter Gaerte     did not qualify 
158   158   Gavin Harlien   11K   Cory Kruseman   Bullet/Shark Chevrolet     did not qualify 
159   159   Ryan Hall   2   Mark Bush   Spike/Esslinger     did not qualify 
160   160   Kyle Jones   2K   Dan Harris   Spike/Mopar     did not qualify 
161   161   Rusty Dukes   88D   Jon Sawyer   Stealth/Chevrolet     did not qualify 
162   162   John Hunt   10J   Hunt Brothers   Spike/Gaerte     did not qualify 
163   163   Michelle Decker   7D   McQueen   Spike/McQueen Esslinger     did not qualify 
164   164   Jeff Flesher   6C   David Camfield   Stealth/Sesco Mopar     did not qualify 
165   165   Merril Lamb   7RS   Ray Boyles   Stealth/Ford SHO     did not qualify 
166   166   Jeff Stasa   91   Mark Stasa   Spike/Gaerte     did not qualify 
167   167   Shawn Jackson   7J   Jackson   Elite/Esslinger     did not qualify 
168   168   Robert Dalby   4RD   Ken Dalby   Spike/Esslinger     did not qualify 
169   169   Critter Malone   7CH   Seven LLC   Mal 1/Ford     did not qualify 
170   170   David Gough   6A   DSR   Stealth/Hawk Chevrolet     did not qualify 
171   171   Tommy White   13W   Zero   Zero/Ecotec     did not qualify 
172   172   Danny Smith   $5.00   Same Day Motorsports   Twister/Esslinger     did not qualify 
173   173   Mark Lowrey   86   Woodland   Spike/Esslinger     did not qualify 
174   174   Wyatt Burks   2W   Dan Harris   Spike/Mopar     did not qualify 
175   175   Rik Forbes   5F   Daum   Eagle/Esslinger     did not qualify 
176   176   Jeb Sessums   2ND   Dan Harris   Spike/Chevrolet     did not qualify 
177   177   Justin Dickerson   21D   Mike Dickerson   Spike/Esslinger     did not qualify 
178   178   T.J. Smith   35B   Kevin Felkins   Spike/Fontana     did not qualify 
179   179   Glenn Styres   0G   Styres   Beast/Fontana     did not qualify 
180   180   Austin Archdale   53H   Erik Sollenberger   Stealth/Esslinger     did not qualify 
181   181   Zach Hampton   35X   Scott Hampton   Spike/Chevrolet     did not qualify 
182   182   C.J. Johnson   45X   Lee Martin   JE/Esslinger     did not qualify 
183   183   Kyle O'Gara   27R   Sarah Fisher   Spike/Mopar     did not qualify 
184   184   Billy Wease   56   Shane Hmiel   XXX/Esslinger     did not qualify 
185   185   Evan Sewell   31E   Sewell   Spike/Gaerte Ford     did not qualify 
186   186   Landon Simon   57M   Amy Reisdorf   Spike/Fontana     did not qualify 
187   187   Hannah Adair   23A   Russell Adair   Spike/Fontana     did not qualify 
188   188   Riley Kreisel   93K   DKR   Boss/Esslinger     did not qualify 
189   189   Billy Lawhead   27K   Keeler   Spike/Gaerte     did not qualify 
190   190   Coby Hughes   87H   Quinton Lynn   Twister/Gaerte Chevrolet     did not qualify 
191   191   Alex Hill   19P   Kami Ronk   Spike/Esslinger     did not qualify 
192   192   Casey Shuman   32   Mike Dunlap   Boss/Esslinger     did not qualify 
193   193   Blake Edwards   17E   Paul Edwards   XXX/Esslinger     did not qualify 
194   194   Aaron Farney   15F   DCT   Spike/Fontana     did not qualify 
195   195   Colten Cottle   5C   Rick Cottle   DRC/Esslinger     did not qualify 
196   196   Sarah Fisher   67SF   Sarah Fisher   Spike/Mopar     did not qualify 
197   197   Chris Dyson   16K   Cory Kruseman   Spike/Esslinger     did not qualify 
198   198   Tony Rossi   14T   Rossi   XXX/Mopar     did not qualify 
199   199   Jerry Hammock   81   Rick Burdick   Stealth/SB2 Chevrolet     did not qualify 
200   200   Chase Hill   11H   Danny Felker   Boss/Stanton SR11     did not qualify 
201   201   Tyler Seavy   57   John Cofer   Spike/Esslinger     did not qualify 
202   202   David Ferguson   01J   Jeromy Hefler   Spike/Ecotec     did not qualify 
203   203   Evan Pardo   54   Jeromy Hefler   XXX/Hawk Chevrolet     did not qualify 
204   204   Travis Scott   2S   Steve Scott   Spike/Gaerte Chevrolet     did not qualify 
205   205   Zach Blurton   2J   Skip Smith   Stealth/Ford     did not qualify 
206   206   Justin Melton   11J   Mike Melton   Spike/Esslinger     did not qualify 
207   207   Kade Morton   8M   Morton   Stealth/Esslinger     did not qualify 
208   208   Steve Schaberg   14S   Jet   Boss/Esslinger     did not qualify 
209   209   Terry Nichols   1P   Dodenhoff   Spike/Standridge Chevrolet     did not qualify 
210   210   Zach Merritt   74   Merritt   Spike/Mopar     did not qualify 
211   211   Danny Burke   15B   Jim Johnston   Stealth/Fontana     did not qualify 
212   212   Anton Julian   7M   Mike Dickerson   Spike/Esslinger     did not qualify 
213   213   Johnny Murdock   0   Zero   Creason     did not qualify 
214   214   Randi Pankratz   8R   Wally Pankratz   Edmunds/Fontana     did not qualify 
215   215   Zac Taylor   12K   Cory Kruseman   Spike/Esslinger     did not qualify 
216   216   Tim Barber   3T   Chuck Cline   Bullet/Warrior     did not qualify 
217   217   Eric Heydenreich   22R   John Gibbons   Beast/Gaerte     did not qualify 
218   218   Dave Camfield Jr.   16C   David Camfield   Stealth/Sesco Mopar     did not qualify 
219   219   Doug McCune   9U   A.C. Urbanosky   Spike/Ecotec     did not qualify 
220   220   Donovan Peterson   11XS   Metalworx Motorsports   Stealth/Gaerte Ford     did not qualify 
221   221   Rick Shuman   9E   Dodenhoff   Spike/Standridge Chevrolet     did not qualify 
222   222   Harlan Hulsey   21H   Tina Hulsey   Spike/Gaerte Ford     did not qualify 
223   223   Jeromy Hefler   69J   Hefler   Ellis/Fontana     did not qualify 
224   224   Chuck McGillivray   101   Nicole Nussbaum   Buzzard/Chevrolet     did not qualify 
225   225   Shane Weeks   83S   Bruce Weeks   Bullet/Fontana     did not qualify 
226   226   Ashley Hazelton   15A   Ron Hazelton   Beast/Stanton Mopar     did not qualify 
227   227   Andee Beierle   5B   Daum   Eagle/Esslinger     did not qualify 
228   228   Shannon McQueen   7   McQueen   Spike/McQueen Esslinger     did not qualify 
229   229   John Klabunde   77J   Klabunde   Spike/Mopar     did not qualify 
230   230   Jarid Blondel   98   Wally Pankratz   Edmunds/Fontana     did not qualify 
231   231   Ty Hulsey   21T   Harlan Hulsey   Spike/Gaerte Ford     did not qualify 
232   232   Taylor Forbes   48   Forbes   DRC/Esslinger     did not qualify 
233   233   Noah Harris   20X   Jimmy Harris   DRC/Fontana     did not qualify 
234   234   Kenney Johnson   46   Jeff Johnson   Spike/Autocraft Volkswagen     did not qualify 
235   235   J.J. Ercse   4M   Stephanie Meents   Spike/Esslinger     did not qualify 
236   236   Taylor Simas   62   Doug Bock   Spike/Esslinger     did not qualify 
237   237   Riley Adair   14B   Jet Motorsports   Boss/Chevrolet     did not qualify 
238   238   Mason Keefer   7K   Casey Shuman   TCR/Chevrolet     did not qualify 
239   239   Joe Janowski   17KT   Koontz   Spike/Tranter Gaerte     did not qualify 
240   240   Jeff Crook   5J   Jack Crook   Boss/Gaerte Chevrolet     did not qualify 
241   241   Marcus Thomas   04   Jeromy Hefler   Eagle/Gaerte Ford     did not qualify 
242   242   Garrett Aitken   32A   Greg Aitken   Spike/Gaerte-Fontana     did not qualify 
243   243   Mitchell Faccinto   35MF   Kevin Felkins   Stealth/Chevrolet     did not qualify 
244   244   Chad Frewaldt   4F   Nicole Nussbaum   Stealth/Chevrolet     did not qualify 
245   245   Chris Sheil   12   R&K Motorsports   Boss/Esslinger     did not qualify 
246   246   Katlynn Leer   77X   Leer   XXX/Shark     did not qualify 
247   247   Troy Betts   22B   Dave Betts   Elite/Gaerte     did not qualify 
248   248   Isaac Schreurs   92S   Ted Bright   Elite/Gaerte     did not qualify 
249   249   Joe Rinne   0Z   Zero   Zero/Ecotec     did not qualify 
250   250   Matt Johnson   85   Central Motorsports   Spike/Mopar     did not qualify 
251   251   Chase Jones   22   Brad Gray   Beast/Esslinger     did not qualify 
252   252   Mitchell Frewaldt   313   Nicole Nussbaum   Stealth/Ford     did not qualify 
253   253   Steve Davis   2D   Davis   Stealth/Esslinger     did not qualify 
254   254   David Stephenson   22D   Stephenson   Twister/Esslinger     did not qualify 
255   255   Brad Thompson   41   Chris Chappue   Bullet/Gaerte     did not qualify 
256   256   Scott Evans   118   Evans       did not qualify 
257   257   Aaron Pierce   3BX   Jonah Benic   Beast/Esslinger     did not qualify 
258   258   Danny Smith   10X   David Camfield   Stealth/Sesco Mopar     did not qualify 
259   259   Jeremy McCune   56Y   Mark Chisholm   Spike/Gaerte     did not qualify 
260   260   Josh Tyre   7F   Kelly Fode   Spike/Gaerte     did not qualify 
261   261   Dave Camfield   86C   David Camfield   XXX/Sesco Mopar     did not qualify 
262   262   Sean-Mikael Dodenhoff   9D   Dodenhoff   Spike/Dodenhoff Fontana     did not qualify 
263   263   Chris Windom   1B   RB/Yeley   F5/Autocraft Volkswagen     did not qualify 
264   264   Wade Seiler   7SS   Seiler   Twister/Fontana     did not qualify 
265   265   Matt Gilbert   83G   Tim Gilbert   Ellis/Honda     did not qualify 
266   266   Justin Henderson   17W   Matt Wood   Spike/Esslinger     did not qualify 
267   267   Brent Rees   3M   Earl Mikula   Ellis/Esslinger     did not qualify 
268   268   David McIntosh   14E   Jet Motorsports   Spike/Chevrolet     did not qualify 
269   269   Tyler Shoemaker   1TS   Jay Mounce   XXX/All Pro Chevrolet     did not qualify 
270   270   Dex Eaton   59E   Eaton   Bullet/Esslinger     did not qualify 
271   271   Ryan Seacrest   17S   Koontz   Spike/Tranter Gaerte     did not qualify 
272   272   Travis Young   11Y   Young   Beast/Esslinger     did not qualify 
273   273   Colby Estes   69P   Hefler   Stealth/Ford Focus     did not qualify 
274   274   Davey Jones   76J   Walt Tutak   Stealth/Fontana     did not qualify 
275   275   Brian Peterson   7X   Seven LLC   Mal 1/Chevrolet     did not qualify 
276   276   Eric Saunders   349   Shane Hmiel   XXX/Esslinger     did not qualify 
277   277   Dustin Weland   3   Weland   Buzzard/Gaerte     did not qualify 
278   278   Matt Rossi   51R   Bobby Martin   Spike/Proflyer Esslinger     did not qualify 
279   279   Bob Brewer   5BB   Brewer   Spike/Fontana     did not qualify 
280   280   Pat Schudy   7S   Schudy   Ellis/Gaerte     did not qualify 
281   281   J.D. Black   7JR   Scott Robinson   Boss/Parker     did not qualify 
282   282   John Heydenreich   22H   John Gibbons   Beast/Gaerte     did not qualify 
283   283   Kevin Olson   70K   Katlynn Leer   TCR/Shark     did not qualify 
284   284   Jared Sewell   44J   Sewell   Spike/Esslinger     did not qualify 
285   285   John Ricketts   5R   Jeromy Hefler   Spike/Gaerte     did not qualify 
286   286   Nate Wait   35W   Kevin Felkins   Stealth/Ford     did not qualify 
287   287   Garrett Saunders   29   Saunders   Spike/Ford Focus     did not qualify 
288   288   George White   10   White   Spike/Mopar     did not qualify 
289   289   Robert Bell   71 1/2   Bell   Zero/Ecotec     did not qualify 
290   290   Tim Kent   37T   A.J. Felker   FSC/Felker Esslinger     did not qualify 
291   291   Mindy McCord   56Z   Mark Chisholm   Beast/Ecotec     did not qualify 
292   292   Ariel Biggs   11R   Biggs   XXX/Stanton     did not qualify 
293   293   A.J. Burns   27B     Boss/Gaerte Chevrolet     did not qualify 
294   294   Cory Mallo   9M   Rory Mallo   XXX/Gaerte     did not qualify 
295   295   Kip Hughes   GO   Pat McVicker   Stealth/Gaerte     did not qualify 
296   296   Frankie Guerrini   3F   Ted Finkenbinder   Bullet/Warrior     did not qualify 
297   297   Brad Kraus   6B   Kraus   TRC/Ford     did not qualify 
298   298   Shaun Shapel   84   Philip Shapel   Beast/Gaerte     did not qualify 
299   299   Larry Bratti   30T   Bratti   Stealth/Gaerte     did not qualify 
300   300   Dakota Gaines   D6   Darrell Gains   Beast/Chevrolet     did not qualify 
301   301   Michael Sosebee   50LP   Sosebee   Spike/MPE Ford     did not qualify 
302   302   Sean Murphy   5M   Jerry Murphy   Stealth/Ecotec     did not qualify 
303   303   Phil Dietz   44D   Jerry Meents   Twister/Ford     did not qualify 
304   304   Don O'Keefe   0K   LOK   Spike/Esslinger     did not qualify 
305   305   Holly Porter   9H     Spike/Dodenhoff Fontana     did not qualify 
306   306   James Burke   31   James Burke   Stealth/Pontiac     did not qualify 
307   307   Tyler Robbins   35T   Robbins   Bullet/Fontana     did not qualify 
308   308   Jack Hawley   7T   Austin Brown   Boss/Toyota     did not qualify 
309   309   Chris Stockham   44C   Jay Mounce   XXX/All Pro Chevrolet     did not qualify 
310   310   Shane Sellers   4D   Blackgold Motorsports   Stealth/Ecotec     did not qualify 
311   311   Kurt Blackaby   83   Blackaby   Zero/Fontana     did not qualify 
312   312   Dustin Golobic   26   Doug Bock   Spike/Esslinger     did not qualify 
313   313   Nick O'Neal   19N   O'Neal   Ellis/Chevrolet     did not qualify 
314   314   Morgan Frewaldt   926   Nicole Nussbaum   Stealth/Fontana     did not qualify 
315   315   Mitchell Gladman   0M   Zero   Zero/Chevrolet     did not qualify 
316   316   Logan Arnold   43   Kevin Arnold   Stealth/Esslinger     did not qualify 
317   317   Richard Harvey Jr.   59   Richard Harvey   Stinger/Gaerte     did not qualify 
318   318   Kory Schudy   7W   Schudy   Ellis/Gaerte     did not qualify 
319   319   A.J. Johnson   0B   Zero Motorsports   Zero/Ecotec     did not qualify 
320   320   Aaron Reutzel   2RS   Jeff Taylor   Boss/Toyota     did not qualify 
321   321   Brett Thomas   53   J.C. Wilson   Spike/Gaerte     did not qualify