Home

23rd Short Track Nationals

ASCS 360 Sprint Car race
I-30 Speedway, Little Rock, AR
October 29, 2010
25 laps on 0.25 mile dirt oval; 6.25 miles

Fin St Driver # Owner Car Laps Money Status Laps Led
 2   Brad Sweet   49   Kasey Kahne    25   100   running  24 
 4   Brandon Wimmer   7tw     Gaerte  25   100   running 
 1   Chad Kemenah   6k   Ron Hammons    25   100   running 
 5   Tim Crawley   88   Mike Ward       350    
 10   Jason Sides   7s         350    
 8   Justin Carver   24         275    
 9   Danny Lasoski   O1         250    
 3   Brian Brown   21b         225    
 7   Danny Wood   94         200    
10   6   Tim Kaeding   29         175    
11   16   Ricky Logan   10a         150    
12   12   Jason Solwold   55s         135    
13   11   Jeff Swindell   90         125    
14   14   Ricky Stenhouse Jr.   141         100    
15   13   Eric Sandage   60         100    
16   15   Kyle Bellm   14k         100    
17   17   Zach Pringle   8z         100    
18   19   Brooke Tatnell   3x         100    
19   18   Dustin Morgan   93m         100    
20   20   Cody Gardner   1g         100    
21   21   Jessica Zemken   14z         did not qualify 
22   22   Jack Dover   53d         did not qualify 
23   23   Shane Stewart   57         did not qualify 
24   24   Jerry Bell   85         did not qualify 
25   25   Robbie Standridge   22s         did not qualify 
26   26   Aaron Berryhill   97b         did not qualify 
27   27   Mark Shirshekan   3m         did not qualify 
28   28   Randy Hannagan   22h         did not qualify 
29   29   A.G. Rains   3a         did not qualify 
30   30   Justin Sturch   9s         did not qualify 
31   31   Brad Bowden   17bb         did not qualify 
32   32   Tommy Bryant   14e         did not qualify 
33   33   Ernie Ainsworth   40a         did not qualify 
34   34   Matt Covington   95         did not qualify 
35   35   Brandon Schure   21tx         did not qualify 
36   36   Dave Glennon   5g         did not qualify 
37   37   Zach Chappell   50z         did not qualify 
38   38   Lee Sowell   51s         did not qualify 
39   39   Brad Welborn   17w         did not qualify 
40   40   Garry Lee Maier   11x         did not qualify 
41   41   Kyle Larson   75L   Casey Minks       did not qualify 
42   42   Sheldon Barksdale   20s         did not qualify 
43   43   Jon Stinson   26s         did not qualify 
44   44   Miranda Arnold   5m         did not qualify 
45   45   Chris Morgan   7hx         did not qualify 
46   46   Mark Huddleston   33         did not qualify 
47   47   Lane Whittington   9w         did not qualify 
48   48   Kent Buckley   87b         did not qualify 
49   49   Donnie Ray Crawford   55c         did not qualify 
50   50   Gary Floyd   58f         did not qualify 
51   51   Wade Oliver   58x         did not qualify 
52   52   Rick Pringle   38         did not qualify 
53   53   Marty Wilcox   59         did not qualify 
54   54   Chris Sweeney   93s         did not qualify 
55   55   Chad Corken   11xx         did not qualify 
56   56   Brandon Corn   30         did not qualify 
57   57   Casey Rowland   C4         did not qualify 
58   58   Klint Angelette   19         did not qualify 
59   59   Andy Huston   40h         did not qualify 
60   60   Junior Jenkins   40j         did not qualify 
61   61   Ben Wagoner   84         did not qualify 
62   62   Ryan Bickett   17b         did not qualify 
63   63   Taylor Velasquez   21v         did not qualify 
64   64   Jimmy Brooks   17g         did not qualify 
65   65   Tyler Blank   75b         did not qualify 
66   66   Andrew Marshala   87a         did not qualify 
67   67   Darren Long   3g         did not qualify 
68   68   Wade Human   7w         did not qualify 
69   69   Nic Jenkins   1h         did not qualify 
70   70   Charles Tankersley   53T         did not qualify