Home

24th Lucas Oil Chili Bowl Nationals

Midget race
Tulsa Expo Raceway, Tulsa, OK
January 16, 2010
50 laps on 0.25 mile dirt oval; 12.5 miles

Fin St Driver # Owner Car Laps Money Status Laps Led
 2   Kevin Swindell   39   Swindell Motorsports   Spike/Esslinger  50     running  27 
 8   Cole Whitt   71   Keith Kunz   Bullet/Toyota  50     running 
 25   Sammy Swindell   1   Swindell Motorsports   Spike/Esslinger  50     running 
 5   Jerry Coons Jr.   5   Wilke-Pak   Spike/Speedway Toyota  50     running 
 20   Chris Windom   17   Keith Kunz   Bullet/Esslinger  50     running 
 15   Shane Cottle   1st    Daryl Saucier   Beast/Chevrolet  50     running 
 22   Mike Hess   51   Hess Racing   Buzzard/Hawk  50     running 
 4   Cory Kruseman   21k    Kruseman Motorsports   Spike/Mopar  50     running  15 
 17   Brad Sweet   49   Kasey Kahne   Spike/Mopar  50     running 
10   14   Kyle Larson   39i    Corey Tucker   Spike/Esslinger  50     running 
11   7   Michael Pickens   88nz    Simon Longdill   Aggressor/Synergy V8        
12   11   Brad Kuhn   17b    Rotondo Weirich   Beast/Fontana        
13   23   Brent Beauchamp   75b    Cruz Pedregon   Spike/Esslinger        
14   6   Tony Roney   1T    Tony Roney   Stealth/Fontana        
15   18   Daniel Adler   401   Ted Kirkpatrick   Stealth/Esslinger        
16   1   Darren Hagen   3   RFMS Racing   Spike/Esslinger        
17   24   Bobby East   4   Terry Klatt   Beast/Esslinger Ford        
18   13   Kasey Kahne   67k    Kasey Kahne   Stealth/Mopar        
19   21   Brad Loyet   O5   Loyet Motorsports   Spike/Esslinger        
20   12   Brad Mosen   19nz    Simon Longdill   Aggressor/Synergy V8        
21   16   Thomas Meseraull   2T    Mark Bush   Spike/Esslinger        
22   9   Shane Golobic   39c    Corey Tucker   Spike/Gaerte        
23   3   Zach Daum   5d    Dan Daum   Esslinger        
24   10   Danny Stratton   13   Betsy Stuebgen   Spike/Esslinger        
25   19   Chad Boat   30   Billy Boat   Spike/Esslinger VDS-Ford        
26   26   Levi Jones   2b    2B Racing   Beast/Gaerte Chevrolet     did not qualify 
27   27   Tim McCreadie   11w    Wilke-Pak   Spike/Toyota     did not qualify 
28   28   Bryan Clauson   39b    Corey Tucker   Spike/Esslinger     did not qualify 
29   29   Brady Bacon   99   Mike Eubanks   Eagle/Esslinger     did not qualify 
30   30   Don Droud Jr.   44   Skip Smith   Stealth/Esslinger     did not qualify 
31   31   Terry McCarl   F5   Wayne Simmons   F5 Twister/Esslinger     did not qualify 
32   32   Shane Hollingsworth   86   Ebby Bergfield   Spike/Esslinger     did not qualify 
33   33   Dave Camfield Jr.   86c    David Camfield Sr.   Stealth/Sesco Mopar     did not qualify 
34   34   Tyler Robbins   35T    Robbins Racing   Bullet/Fontana     did not qualify 
35   35   J.J. Yeley   67   Keith Kunz   Bullet/Esslinger     did not qualify 
36   36   Josh Ford   73   Keith Ford   Ellis/Bob Wirth Fontana     did not qualify 
37   37   Shane Hmiel   56   2B Racing   Ellis/Esslinger     did not qualify 
38   38   Damion Gardner   44D   Bernie Stuebgen   Beast/Chevrolet     did not qualify 
39   39   Jay Drake   71k    Kruseman Motorsports   Spike/Esslinger     did not qualify 
40   40   Tim Crawley   05c    Loyet Motorsports   Spike/Esslinger     did not qualify 
41   41   Brandon Waelti   3w    Waelti Racing   Stealth/Esslinger Ford     did not qualify 
42   42   Matt Streeter   14jr    MSR   Spike/S&S Chevrolet     did not qualify 
43   43   Casey Riggs   3F    RFMS Racing   Spike/Esslinger     did not qualify 
44   44   Andrew Felker   11a    Danny Felker   Spike/Hatfield Chevrolet     did not qualify 
45   45   Trevor Kobylarz   49k    Two Dogs Racing   Spike/Hawk     did not qualify 
46   46   Jason Meyers   9J    Nine Racing   Spike/Esslinger     did not qualify 
47   47   Jonathan Beason   36   Mike Beason   Stealth/Esslinger     did not qualify 
48   48   Steven Buckwalter   25   Brian Buckwalter   Stealth/Don Ott Chevrolet     did not qualify 
49   49   Jesse Hockett   05h    Loyet Motorsports   Spike/Esslinger     did not qualify 
50   50   Tracy Hines   11   Wilke-Pak   Spike/Speedway Toyota     did not qualify 
51   51   Josh Pelkey   12jr    Robbie Allen   Spike/Esslinger     did not qualify 
52   52   A.J. Fike   69   RFMS Racing   Spike/Esslinger     did not qualify 
53   53   Bobby Michnowicz   49jr    Ron Bach   TCR/Esslinger     did not qualify 
54   54   Alex Bowman   55   Specialty Racing   Beast/Esslinger     did not qualify 
55   55   Billy Pauch Jr.   75   Speedquip Motorsports   Phantom/SB-2 Chevrolet     did not qualify 
56   56   Tyler Walker   32   RFMS Racing   Spike/Esslinger     did not qualify 
57   57   Rick Eckert   24   Darrah Motorsports   Spike/Don Ott     did not qualify 
58   58   Randi Pankratz   8   Wally Pankratz   Edmunds/Fontana     did not qualify 
59   59   Kevin Bayer   91k    Erin Bayer   Bullet/Ford     did not qualify 
60   60   Garrett Hansen   47   Andy Bondio   Bondio/Barnes     did not qualify 
61   61   Shane Cockrum   14c    Shane Cockrum   Spike/Fontana Ford     did not qualify 
62   62   Dave Darland   4x    Wilke-Pak   Spike/Speedway Toyota     did not qualify 
63   63   Keith Bloom   6b    Jesse Denome   Spike/Esslinger     did not qualify 
64   64   Matt Westfall   14w    Steve Bordner   Hawk/Carey Fontana     did not qualify 
65   65   Jimmy Light   5k    SK Motorsports   Spike/Sesco Mopar     did not qualify 
66   66   Joey Moughan   55b    Joey Moughan   Stealth/Carey Chevrolet     did not qualify 
67   67   P.J. Jones   91J   Nine Racing   Spike/Esslinger     did not qualify 
68   68   David Gough   6   A&G Motorsports   Stealth/Fontana     did not qualify 
69   69   Scott Hatton   15h    Huston Solutions   Stealth/Stanton Mopar     did not qualify 
70   70   Wayne Johnson   14aj    FattFro Motorsports   Spike/Esslinger     did not qualify 
71   71   Johnathon Henry   88   Graunstadt Enterprises   Ellis/Fontana     did not qualify 
72   72   Donnie Ray Crawford   8X   Jon Kantor   Maxim/Stanton Mopar     did not qualify 
73   73   Josh Wise   17w    Kenny Brown   Spike/Toyota     did not qualify 
74   74   Brett Anderson   11k    Keith Anderson   Spike/Toyota     did not qualify 
75   75   Justin Grant   17T    Dave Thurston   Spike/Esslinger     did not qualify 
76   76   Casey Shuman   05s    Loyet Motorsports   Spike/Esslinger     did not qualify 
77   77   Dustin Morgan   U1    Triple Crown Racing   Beast/Stanton     did not qualify 
78   78   Johnny Rodriguez   37m    J.W. Mitchell   Spike/Esslinger     did not qualify 
79   79   Colton Heath   84x    Cal Herdson   XXX/Hawk     did not qualify 
80   80   R.J. Johnson   51J    Bobby Martin   Spike/Fontana     did not qualify 
81   81   Colby Copeland   19   Mike Sala   Spike/Worth Chevrolet     did not qualify 
82   82   Daniel Robinson   37b    A.J. Felker   FSC/Esslinger     did not qualify 
83   83   Billy Wease   92w    Randy Burrow   Stealth/Gaerte Chevrolet     did not qualify 
84   84   Dusty Zomer   75z    Cruz Pedregon   Spike/Toyota     did not qualify 
85   85   Hunter Schuerenberg   4s    Bob East   Beast/Esslinger     did not qualify 
86   86   Kellen Conover   76   Kellen Conover   Spike/J&D Mopar     did not qualify 
87   87   Tyler Edwards   9e    Sean-Mikael Dodenhoff   Spike/Fontana     did not qualify 
88   88   Gary Taylor   1au    Steve Smith   XXX/Hawk     did not qualify 
89   89   Caleb Armstrong   7e    C&A Motorsports   Spike/Mopar     did not qualify 
90   90   Joe Boyles   7b    Joe Boyles   Stealth/Esslinger     did not qualify 
91   91   Brad Cox   91au    Michael Cox   Stealth/Gaerte Chevrolet     did not qualify 
92   92   Cale Conley   3c    2B Racing   Spike/Esslinger     did not qualify 
93   93   Randy Hannagan   O7   Kenny Brown   Spike/Toyota     did not qualify 
94   94   Kody Swanson   19r    Team 6R   Spike/Speed Toyota     did not qualify 
95   95   Dylan Peterson   6x    Vance Patterson   F5/Fontana     did not qualify 
96   96   Travis Berryhill   35   Raymond L. Gardner   Stealth/Frampton Chevrolet     did not qualify 
97   97   Greg Bragg   0x    Dave Lamott   Stealth/Honda     did not qualify 
98   98   Stu Snyder   87b    David Camfield Sr.   Stealth/Buick     did not qualify 
99   99   Mike Spencer   47x    Andy Bondio   Bondio/Barnes     did not qualify 
100   100   Davey Ray   2   Joe Dooling   Spike/RayPro Mopar     did not qualify 
101   101   Nick Knepper   55k    Walter Knepper   Spike/Esslinger     did not qualify 
102   102   Russ Harper   9h    Bill Harper   Stealth/Brayton Ford     did not qualify 
103   103   Cole Carter   OO7   Carter Racing   Spike     did not qualify 
104   104   Jonathan Hendrick   68   Gary Hendrick   Spike/Esslinger     did not qualify 
105   105   Brent Camarillo   51c    Bill Camarillo   Spike/Ed Pink Chevrolet     did not qualify 
106   106   Austin Brown   7   Kenny Brown   Spike/Toyota     did not qualify 
107   107   Danny Sheridan   51s    Pecon Builders   Spike/ProFlyer Esslinger     did not qualify 
108   108   Wes Gutierrez   19w    Mike Sala   Spike/Wirth Mopar     did not qualify 
109   109   Nic Faas   2x    Eric Barnhill   DRC/Mopar     did not qualify 
110   110   Daryn Pittman   21   Pittman Motorsports   Spike/Esslinger     did not qualify 
111   111   Glenn Styres   0   2B Racing   Beast/Fontana     did not qualify 
112   112   Chett Gehrke   11c    Skip Matteson   Stealth/Fontana     did not qualify 
113   113   Paul White   1tx    WCW Motorsports   Stealth/Wells Chevrolet     did not qualify 
114   114   Tanner Swanson   23T    Team 6R   Spike/Speed Toyota     did not qualify 
115   115   Scotty Weir   11b    2B Racing   F5/Fontana     did not qualify 
116   116   Jeff Stasa   91s    Mark Stasa   Beast/Gaerte     did not qualify 
117   117   Nick Wean   78   Rick Wean   Spike/Gaerte Chevrolet     did not qualify 
118   118   Matt Mitchell   37   J.W. Mitchell   Spike/Esslinger     did not qualify 
119   119   Joey Saldana   9   Kasey Kahne   Spike/Mopar     did not qualify 
120   120   Evan Pardo   54   Barry Pardo   Beast.Hawk     did not qualify 
121   121   Ray Allen Kulhanek   5*    DJC Motorsports   Ellis/Gaerte     did not qualify 
122   122   Travis Berryhill   17E   Davey Ray   Spike/Chevrolet     did not qualify 
123   123   Ronnie Burke   4b    Pat St. Criq   Spike/Esslinger     did not qualify 
124   124   Andy Shouse   27s    Bishop Racing   Stealth/Chevrolet     did not qualify 
125   125   David Prickett   15n    Neverlift Motorsports   TCR/Van Dyne Chevrolet     did not qualify 
126   126   Aaron Fiscus   16F    Jim Fiscus   Spike/Esslinger     did not qualify 
127   127   Dakoda Armstrong   7a    C&A Motorsports   Spike/Mopar     did not qualify 
128   128   Danny Lasoski   05L    Loyet Motorsports   Spike/Esslinger     did not qualify 
129   129   Josh Grady   37T    A.J. Felker   FSC/Esslinger     did not qualify 
130   130   Tony Elliott   27C   Clifton Blackwell   Stealth/Gaerte     did not qualify 
131   131   Tanner Mullens   19T    Nine Racing   Spike/Esslinger     did not qualify 
132   132   Matt Sherrell   35m    Matt Sherrell   Bullet/Esslinger     did not qualify 
133   133   Josh Most   86J    Ebby Bergfield   Spike/Esslinger     did not qualify 
134   134   Shannon McQueen   7s    Shannon McQueen   Spike/Fontana     did not qualify 
135   135   Troy Rutherford   87jr    Johnny Vermeer   ITI/Esslinger     did not qualify 
136   136   Brian Camarillo   22   Bill Camarillo   Spike/Bob Wirth Fontana     did not qualify 
137   137   John Heydenreich   57b    John Heydenreich       did not qualify 
138   138   Jason Grady   37X   A.J. Felker   FSC/Esslinger     did not qualify 
139   139   Derrick Myers   25m    Terry Myers   Spike/Esslinger     did not qualify 
140   140   Henry Clarke   71x    Keith Kunz   Bullet/Toyota     did not qualify 
141   141   Jimmy Winkler   16   Jimmy Winkler   Gaerte     did not qualify 
142   142   Will Pierce   10   Mike Pierce   Spike/Esslinger     did not qualify 
143   143   Patrick Bruns   85   Blake Hollingsworth   Spike/Esslinger     did not qualify 
144   144   Scott Pierovich   10p    Chris Walker   Stealth/Esslinger     did not qualify 
145   145   Chris Coker   45c    Adam Young   Stealth/Fontana     did not qualify 
146   146   Dex Eaton   59   Mike Eaton   Spike/Esslinger     did not qualify 
147   147   Cole Smith   73s    Scooter Ellis   Stealth/Brannan     did not qualify 
148   148   Rich Camfield   87c    David Camfield Sr.   Stealth/Sesco Mopar     did not qualify 
149   149   Cruz Pedregon   75p    Cruz Pedregon   Spike/Stratton     did not qualify 
150   150   Andrew Deal   15d    Mike Deal   Bullet/Esslinger     did not qualify 
151   151   Chris Sheil   11s    Skip Matteson   TCR/Fontana     did not qualify 
152   152   Mat Neely   15m    Scooter Ellis   Stealth/Brannan     did not qualify 
153   153   Jason Leffler   40   Western Speed Racing   Spike/Toyota     did not qualify 
154   154   Andrew Elson   13x    Bernie Stuebgen   Spike/Ford     did not qualify 
155   155   Rick Hendrix   12h    Rick Hendrix   Stealth/Sesco     did not qualify 
156   156   Nathan High   12   Robbie Allen   Spike/Esslinger     did not qualify 
157   157   Sean-Mikael Dodenhoff   9d    Sean-Mikeal Dodenhoff   Spike/Fontana     did not qualify 
158   158   Kevin Ramey   7m    Williams Motorsports   Spike/Esslinger     did not qualify 
159   159   Kyle Steffens   118   Keith Anderson   DRC/Fontana     did not qualify 
160   160   Austin Wheatley   73I   Scooter Ellis   Stealth/Brannan     did not qualify 
161   161   David Budres   16b    A&G Motorsports   Stealth/Ford     did not qualify 
162   162   Jon Stanbrough   97   Keith Kunz   Bullet/Esslinger     did not qualify 
163   163   Alissa Geving   10x    Chris Walker   Stealth/Esslinger     did not qualify 
164   164   Jake Rosario   92   Joey Rosario   Spike/Hatfield Mopar     did not qualify 
165   165   Wink Schweitzer    60s    Mike Schweitzer   Stealth/Fontana     did not qualify 
166   166   Kevin Olson   56D         did not qualify 
167   167   Harris Brooks   67h    Roy Brooks   Ellis/Fontana     did not qualify 
168   168   Andrew Hannula   89h    Lou Zrinski   Stealth/Gaerte     did not qualify 
169   169   Jody Rosenboom   6r    Jody Rosenboom   DRC/Fontana     did not qualify 
170   170   Lex Burritt   6d    DonCin Transport   Spike/Chevrolet     did not qualify 
171   171   Steve Knepper   25k    Walter Knepper   Spike/Esslinger     did not qualify 
172   172   Julee Jamison   3J    Bryan Jamison   Bullet/Esslinger     did not qualify 
173   173   Kyle Rayburn   99k    Wayne Rayburn   Hog Wild/USA Ford     did not qualify 
174   174   Justin Melton   11J    Mike Melton   XXX/Esslinger     did not qualify 
175   175   Jasiel Randolph   24T    Glenn Bratti   Stealth/Gaerte Chevrolet     did not qualify 
176   176   Cody Brewer   96   Cody Brewer   F5 Twister/Esslinger     did not qualify 
177   177   Billy Lawhead   39L         did not qualify 
178   178   Bud Kaeding   8k    Murray Erickson   Spike/Mopar     did not qualify 
179   179   Austin Mero   17k    Kruseman Motorsports   Spike/Chevrolet     did not qualify 
180   180   Eric Sandage   60   James Sandage   Fields/Chevrolet     did not qualify 
181   181   J.C. Bland   2a    Mark Bush   Spike/Esslinger     did not qualify 
182   182   Cody Darrah   89   Darrah Motorsports   Spike/Don Ott     did not qualify 
183   183   Danny Burke   15b    Jim Johnson   Stealth/Pontiac     did not qualify 
184   184   J.D. Black   7jr    Jim McVay   Stealth/Fontana     did not qualify 
185   185   Brian Carter   6c    Brian Carter   Stealth/Gaerte Ford     did not qualify 
186   186   Austin Smith   33s    James Smith   Edmunds/Fontana     did not qualify 
187   187   Klint Angelette   19K   Joe Zierolf   Beast/Gaerte     did not qualify 
188   188   Jackie Burke   2J    Steve Bennight   TCR-Ellis/Ford     did not qualify 
189   189   Ryan Cole   11r    Larry Cole   F5/Esslinger     did not qualify 
190   190   Evan Sewell   31e    Sewell Mafia   Stealth/Gaerte Ford     did not qualify 
191   191   Joey Fabozzi    84   Joey Fabozzi   Spike/Fontana     did not qualify 
192   192   Justin Mallo   6m    Jennifer Mallo   Ellis/USA-Gaerte     did not qualify 
193   193   Steve Newman   11xc    MHL Racing   BRE/BRE Pontiac     did not qualify 
194   194   Chad Frewaldt   4F    Chad Frewaldt   Bullet/Chevrolet     did not qualify 
195   195   Michelle Decker   7d    Shannon McQueen   Spike/Esslinger     did not qualify 
196   196   Aaron Ott   25A   Brian Buckwalter   Stealth/Don Ott Chevrolet     did not qualify 
197   197   Rusty Dukes   88d    Rusty Dukes   F5/Gaerte     did not qualify 
198   198   Patrick Stasa   19s    Mark Stasa   Beast/Gaerte     did not qualify 
199   199   Tadd Holliman   23   Barb Holliman   Stewart/Pontiac     did not qualify 
200   200   Eric Todd   99J    Jon Sawyer   Stealth/Fontana     did not qualify 
201   201   Matt Johnson   85J    Central Motorsports   Spike/Stanton Mopar     did not qualify 
202   202   Dennis Rodriguez   1d    Scott Morgan   Spike/Esslinger     did not qualify 
203   203   Tim Pyle   71T    Tim Pyle   Spike/Pontiac     did not qualify 
204   204   Pete Davis   OO   Pete Davis   Stealth/Esslinger     did not qualify 
205   205   Pat Schudy   7c    Charles Hornbrook   Ellis/Gaerte     did not qualify 
206   206   Bill Balog   73E   Scooter Ellis   Stealth/Brannan     did not qualify 
207   207   Chris Zrinski   25z    Lou Zrinski   Stealth/Gaerte     did not qualify 
208   208   Frank Flud   36F    Mike Beason   Stealth/Ed Pink Chevrolet     did not qualify 
209   209   Todd McVay   89JR   Jim McVay   Spike/Fontana     did not qualify 
210   210   Cap Henry   O4   Henry Motorsports   WAG/Hampshire     did not qualify 
211   211   Tony Rossi   14   Tony Rossi       did not qualify 
212   212   Toni Lutar   90   Barber Motorsports   Beast/Fontana     did not qualify 
213   213   Channing Zierolf   14k    Kruseman Motorsports   Spike/Esslinger     did not qualify 
214   214   George White   10w    George White   Spike/Wells-PCR     did not qualify 
215   215   Ron Bach   47jr    Ron Bach   Stealth/Gaerte Chevrolet     did not qualify 
216   216   Bruce Douglas   31b    Bruce Douglass   Spike/Gaerte     did not qualify 
217   217   Greg Edenholm   73x    Keith Ford   Ellis/Bob Wirth Fontana     did not qualify 
218   218   Jeff Wimmenauer   15j    Jeff Wimmenauer   Bullet/Esslinger     did not qualify 
219   219   Floyd Alvis   18   Champion Automotive   Stealth/Wesmar     did not qualify 
220   220   Cole Peard   58   Cole Peard   F5 Twister/Fontana     did not qualify 
221   221   Garrett Hood   11h    Two Hoods Racing   Stealth/Fontana     did not qualify 
222   222   Clint Todd   7J    Jon Sawyer   Stealth/Fontana     did not qualify 
223   223   Gary Altig   57k    Amy Reisdorf   Stealth/Stanton Mopar     did not qualify 
224   224   Matt Gilbert   7rs    Ray Boyles   Stealth/Sho Ford     did not qualify 
225   225   Ronnie Gardner   51x    Pecon Builders   Spike/ProFlyer Ford     did not qualify 
226   226   Ricky Williams   11x    Joe Devan   DRC/Esslinger     did not qualify 
227   227   Terry Goodwin   2g    Misty Goodwin   Spike/Fontana     did not qualify 
228   228   Johnny Murdock   0z    Skip Berger   Zero/Berger     did not qualify 
229   229   Erich Johnson   82   Chuck Johnson   Buzzard V3/Jamer Ford     did not qualify 
230   230   Donnie Trent   91   Earl Fellin   Spike/Mopar     did not qualify 
231   231   Victor Davis   31v    Victor Davis   Stealth/Gaerte     did not qualify 
232   232   Kurt Blackaby   83   AK Enterprise   Ellis/Fontana     did not qualify 
233   233   Nick O'Neal   19n    Nick O'Neal   Dark Horse/Chevrolet     did not qualify 
234   234   Murray Erickson   8e    Murray Erickson   Spike/Mopar     did not qualify 
235   235   Andy Huston   40h    Andy Huston   Twister/Fontana     did not qualify 
236   236   Brock Lemley   27   Clifton Blackwell   Stealth/Fontana Ford     did not qualify 
237   237   Donovan Peterson   11xs    Donovan Peterson   Stealth/Gaerte Ford     did not qualify 
238   238   Zach Cougill   5m    SK Motorsports   Revolution/Ford     did not qualify 
239   239   Rafe Essary   6e    Dwayne McMurtrey   Spike/Fontana     did not qualify 
240   240   Dusty Heistand   12d    DonCin Transport   Spike/Chevrolet     did not qualify 
241   241   Brian Harvey   93x    Brian Harvey   Stinger     did not qualify 
242   242   Forrest Slater   44x    Jerry Meents   Twister/Fontana     did not qualify 
243   243   Riley Adair   2r    Ed Mangrum   Spike/Esslinger     did not qualify 
244   244   Scott Fennell   33   Ken Clark   TCR/Fontana     did not qualify 
245   245   Kyle Neal   38n    Charles Neal   Spike/Sesco Mopar     did not qualify 
246   246   Jay Mounce   12J    Jay Mounce   Buzzard/Chevrolet     did not qualify 
247   247   Chad Pitts   61   James Sandage   Stealth/Ford     did not qualify 
248   248   Ted Kirkpatrick   50   Ted Kirkpatrick   Stealth/Brayton Buick     did not qualify 
249   249   Kevin Studley   57   David Studley   Stealth/J&D Ford     did not qualify 
250   250   Curtis Bailey   56x    Curtis Bailey   Twister/Ford     did not qualify 
251   251   Nick Chivello   27d    Clifton Blackwell   Stealth/Gaerte     did not qualify 
252   252   Ryan Durst   111   Scott Morgan   Spike/Mopar     did not qualify 
253   253   Joe Bob Lee   27b    Clifton Blackwell   Stealth/Gaerte     did not qualify 
254   254   Tim Siner   15   Siner-Cyliax   Buzzard V3/Esslinger     did not qualify 
255   255   Michael Koontz   76k    Kellen Conover   Stealth/J&D Chevrolet     did not qualify 
256   256   Bruce Buckwalter Jr.   83x    Bruce Buckwalter   Stealth/Gaerte Chevrolet     did not qualify