Fin | St | Driver | # | Owner | Car | Laps | Money | Status | Laps Led |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Scott Hatton | 40 | 300 | running | |||||
2 | Danny Frye Jr. | ||||||||
3 | Gene Gennetten | ||||||||
4 | Mike Gregg | ||||||||
5 | Mel Kenyon | ||||||||
6 | Jerry Russell | ||||||||
7 | Dave Strickland Jr. | ||||||||
8 | Jon Backlund | ||||||||
9 | Kevin Olson | ||||||||
10 | Joe Gaerte | ||||||||
11 | 20 | Ricky Johnson | |||||||
12 | Lealand McSpadden | ||||||||
13 | Tom Eatwell | ||||||||
14 | Sammy Swindell | ||||||||
15 | Mike Brooks | ||||||||
16 | 19 | Rory Peachy | |||||||
17 | Steve Knepper | ||||||||
18 | 18 | Johnny Parsons | |||||||
19 | Donnie Lehmann | ||||||||
20 | 17 | Ron Shuman | |||||||
21 | 21 | Robby Flock | 0 | did not qualify | 0 | ||||
22 | 22 | Andy Hillenburg | 0 | did not qualify | 0 | ||||
23 | 23 | Steve Newman | 0 | did not qualify | 0 | ||||
24 | 24 | Kevin Doty | 0 | did not qualify | 0 | ||||
25 | 25 | Ronnie Burke | 0 | did not qualify | 0 | ||||
26 | 26 | Ron Glidden | 0 | did not qualify | 0 | ||||
27 | 27 | Todd Holderfield | 0 | did not qualify | 0 | ||||
28 | 28 | Tim McVay | 0 | did not qualify | 0 | ||||
29 | 29 | Mike Schiesel | 0 | did not qualify | 0 | ||||
30 | 30 | Mark Gerke | 0 | did not qualify | 0 | ||||
31 | 31 | Ron Hughes Jr. | 0 | did not qualify | 0 | ||||
32 | 32 | Dean Billings | 0 | did not qualify | 0 | ||||
33 | 33 | Bill Luse | 0 | did not qualify | 0 | ||||
34 | 34 | Scott Frew | 0 | did not qualify | 0 | ||||
35 | 35 | Rich Miller | 0 | did not qualify | 0 | ||||
36 | 36 | Gene Beach | 0 | did not qualify | 0 | ||||
Jackie Burke | 0 | did not qualify | 0 | ||||||
Johnny Parsons III | 0 | did not qualify | 0 | ||||||
Steve Stasa | 0 | did not qualify | 0 | ||||||
Steve Enlow | 0 | did not qualify | 0 | ||||||
Mike Wente | 0 | did not qualify | 0 | ||||||
Bill Eslick | 0 | did not qualify | 0 | ||||||
Bobby Brummett | 0 | did not qualify | 0 | ||||||
Bob Thoman | 0 | did not qualify | 0 | ||||||
Jack Yeley | 0 | did not qualify | 0 | ||||||
Kurt Osterbuhr | 0 | did not qualify | 0 | ||||||
David Dwyer | 0 | did not qualify | 0 | ||||||
Gary Dunkle | 0 | did not qualify | 0 |