Home

27th Lucas Oil Chili Bowl Nationals

Midget race
Tulsa Expo Raceway, Tulsa, OK
January 12, 2013
55 laps on 0.25 mile dirt oval; 13.75 miles

Fin St Driver # Owner Car Laps Money Status Laps Led
 2   Kevin Swindell   39   Swindell Motorsports   Spike/Esslinger  55   10,000   running   
 1   Sammy Swindell   1   Swindell Motorsports   Spike/Esslinger  55     running   
 5   Brad Sweet   67X   Gary Zarounian   Stealth/Toyota       running 
 9   Tim McCreadie   47X   Andy Bondio   Bondio/Barnes       running 
 11   Dave Darland   3DD   RFMS Racing   DRC/Esslinger       running 
 14   Jerry Coons Jr.   63   Joe Dooling   Spike/Esslinger       running 
 16   Shane Golobic   11   Wilke-Pak   Stealth/Toyota       running 
 20   Bryan Clauson   39B   Corey Tucker   Spike/Esslinger       running 
 22   Billy Wease   38   Larry Gardner   Stealth/Frampton Chevrolet       running 
10   8   Cory Kruseman   21K   Kruseman Motorsports   Spike/Esslinger       running 
11   19   Markus Niemelš   81   Steve Watt   Stealth/Sala Chevrolet       running 
12   18   Jason Meyers   71K   Keith Kunz   Bullet/Speedway Toyota       running 
13   15   Jonathan Beason   8J   Jon Kantor   Spike/Esslinger       running 
14   23   Brad Kuhn   10   Mason Cook   Beast/Fontana       running 
15   12   Tony Stewart   14   Tony Stewart   Spike/Chevrolet       running 
16   10   Jac Haudenschild   71X   Bernie Stuebgen   XXX/Toyota       running 
17   13   Gary Taylor   05T   Loyet Motorsports   Spike/Esslinger       running 
18   6   Damion Gardner   47   Andy Bondio   Bondio/Barnes       running 
19   21   J.J. Yeley   1ST   McKinnie Motorsports   Hacked/Toyota       running 
20   24   Andrew Felker   11A   Danny Felker   Spike/Fontana       did not finish 
21   3   Kyle Larson   71   Keith Kunz   Bullet/Speedway Toyota       did not finish   
22   7   Brady Bacon   99   Brady Bacon   Spike/Esslinger       did not finish 
23   4   Chad Boat   15X   John Lawson   Spike/Esslinger       did not finish 
24   17   Mike Spencer   51S   Proflyer Enterprises   Spike/Proflyer       did not finish 
25   25   Daryn Pittman   21   Pittman Motorsports   Spike/Esslinger     did not qualify 
26   26   Levi Jones   56A   Shane Hmiel   Beast/Esslinger     did not qualify 
27   27   Darren Hagen   3   RFMS Racing   DRC/Esslinger     did not qualify 
28   28   Cole Whitt   5   Wilke-Pak   Stealth/Toyota     did not qualify 
29   29   Jon Stanbrough   4   Hans Lein   Spike/Esslinger     did not qualify 
30   30   Zach Daum   5D   Dan Daum   Eagle/Toyota     did not qualify 
31   31   Gary Altig   37X   A.J. Felker   FSC/Esslinger     did not qualify 
32   32   Christopher Bell   67W   Keith Kunz   Bullet/Speedway Toyota     did not qualify 
33   33   Sam Hafertepe   15H   Plumbfast Racing   Spike/Esslinger     did not qualify 
34   34   Alex Schutte   9E   Sean Dodenhoff   EMC/Fontana     did not qualify 
35   35   Bud Kaeding   05K   Loyet Motorsports   Spike/Esslinger     did not qualify 
36   36   Shane Cottle   05C   Loyet Motorsports   Spike/Esslinger     did not qualify 
37   37   A.J. Hopkins   21D   Mike Dickerson   Beast/Mopar     did not qualify 
38   38   Dustin Morgan   93   M&M Motorsports   Spike/Mopar     did not qualify 
39   39   Kevin Ramey   7MR   Print Place Motorsports       did not qualify 
40   40   Richard VanderWeerd   19S   Mike Sala   Spike/Sala Chevrolet     did not qualify 
41   41   Austin Brown   7B   Kenny Brown   Spike/Esslinger     did not qualify 
42   42   Ryan Bernal   73   JFM   Ellis/Bob Wirth Fontana     did not qualify 
43   43   Casey Shuman   2H   Hans Lein   Spike/Esslinger     did not qualify 
44   44   R.J. Johnson   51J   Bobby Martin   Spike/Fontana     did not qualify 
45   45   Tracy Hines   24   Bob Parker   Spike/Toyota     did not qualify 
46   46   D.J. Netto   7N   Frank Netto   Stealth/Chevrolet     did not qualify 
47   47   Thomas Meseraull   57   Ecker/Reisdorf   Spike/Fontana     did not qualify 
48   48   Chris Windom   7W   Rotondo Weirich   Beast/Fontana     did not qualify 
49   49   Trevor Kobylarz   49   RT Racing   Spike/Chevrolet Hawk     did not qualify 
50   50   Rico Abreu   67   Keith Kunz   Bullet/Speedway Toyota     did not qualify 
51   51   Bobby East   4E   Klatt Enterprises   Beast/Chevrolet     did not qualify 
52   52   Justin Allgaier   31   Ebby Bergfield   Spike/Esslinger     did not qualify 
53   53   Caleb Armstrong   7C   C&A   Spike/Toyota     did not qualify 
54   54   Sheldon Haudenschild   71S   Bernie Stuebgen   Bullet/Chevrolet     did not qualify 
55   55   Dillon Welch   39C   Corey Tucker   Spike/Esslinger     did not qualify 
56   56   A.J. Fike   69   RFMS Racing   DRC/Esslinger     did not qualify 
57   57   Troy Rutherford   11R   Calvin Martens   TCR/Esslinger     did not qualify 
58   58   Alex Bright   77B   Joseph Hemler   Elite/Fontana     did not qualify 
59   59   Tim Barber   3T   Chuck Cline   Bullet/Chevrolet     did not qualify 
60   60   P.J. Jones   98   RFMS   Spike/Esslinger     did not qualify 
61   61   Billy Pauch Jr.   35   Larry Gardner   Stealth/Frampton Chevrolet     did not qualify 
62   62   Matt Mitchell   19W   Mike Sala   Stealth/Sala Chevrolet     did not qualify 
63   63   Kevin Bayer   91B   Blake Dacus   Bullet/Ford     did not qualify 
64   64   Derick King   91K   Jack Harris   Spike/Fontana     did not qualify 
65   65   Brenden Bright   92J   Ted Bright   Elite/Gaerte     did not qualify 
66   66   Brian McClelland   87F   Kelly Fode   Spike/Gaerte     did not qualify 
67   67   Danny Stratton   2S   Hans Lein   Spike/Esslinger     did not qualify 
68   68   Matt Sherrell   35S     Bullet/Esslinger     did not qualify 
69   69   Tyler Edwards   72   JFM   Spike/Bob Wirth Fontana     did not qualify 
70   70   David Prickett   015   Neverlift Motorsports   Spike/Chevrolet     did not qualify 
71   71   Brett Anderson   11BA   Anderson   XXX/Toyota     did not qualify 
72   72   Derrick Myers   25M   Terry Myers   Spike/Esslinger     did not qualify 
73   73   Jace VanderWeerd   8V   Ron VanderWeerd   Spike/Stanton Mopar     did not qualify 
74   74   Matt Ward   8L   Jon Kantor   Maxim/Mopar     did not qualify 
75   75   Dalton Armstrong   7A   C&A   Spike/Toyota     did not qualify 
76   76   Andrew Deal   15D   Mike Deal   Bullet/Esslinger     did not qualify 
77   77   Trevor Cooper   89K   Kruseman Motorsports   Spike/Mopar     did not qualify 
78   78   Tyler Thomas   91T   Brian Thomas   XXX/Esslinger     did not qualify 
79   79   Seth Motsinger   7M   Kenny Brown   Spike/Esslinger     did not qualify 
80   80   Johnny Herrera   75H   Speedquip   Phantom/Chevrolet     did not qualify 
81   81   Matt Westfall   14W   Steve Bordner   DRC/Fontana     did not qualify 
82   82   Daniel Robinson   57D   McCreery Motorsports   Stealth/Fontana Ford     did not qualify 
83   83   Steven Buckwalter   25B   Brian Buckwalter   Elite/Ott Chevrolet     did not qualify 
84   84   Jesse Frazier   151   Neverlift Motorsports   Spike/Chevrolet     did not qualify 
85   85   Bryan Sebetto   24H   Team RayPro   Spike/Mopar     did not qualify 
86   86   Alex Sewell   8   Andy Sewell   Spike/Esslinger     did not qualify 
87   87   Colten Cottle   5CC   Rick Cottle   Spike/Esslinger     did not qualify 
88   88   Ronnie Gardner   68   Six 8 Motorsports   Stewart/Esslinger     did not qualify 
89   89   Joey Moughan   38N   Neal   XXX/Sesco Mopar     did not qualify 
90   90   Tim Crawley   87   John James   Bullet/Esslinger     did not qualify 
91   91   Chett Gehrke   11C   Skip Matteson   Spike/Fontana     did not qualify 
92   92   Ryan Beechler   81B     TCR/RB-2 Chevrolet     did not qualify 
93   93   Nic Faas   12F   ABC Motorsports   Spike/Esslinger     did not qualify 
94   94   Hannah Adair   57A   McCreery Motorsports   Buzzard/Gaerte     did not qualify 
95   95   Brandon Waelti   51W   Huston   Stealth/Esslinger     did not qualify 
96   96   Brad Loyet   05   Loyet Motorsports   Spike/Esslinger     did not qualify 
97   97   Brandon Hahn   29   Hahn Motorsports   Bullet/Mopar     did not qualify 
98   98   Critter Malone   7X   Seven LLC   Mal-1/Speedway     did not qualify 
99   99   Cameron Beard   0Z   David Lamogt   Stealth/Honda     did not qualify 
100   100   Brett Felkins   35D   Felkins   Spike/Fontana     did not qualify 
101   101   Kurt Blackaby   83   Blackaby Motorsports   Spike/Fontana     did not qualify 
102   102   Matt Streeter   14JR   Streeter Racing   Spike/S&S Chevrolet     did not qualify 
103   103   Tadd Holliman   20   Holliman Motorsports   Spike/Mopar     did not qualify 
104   104   C.J. Johnson   45X   Lee Martin   JE/Esslinger     did not qualify 
105   105   Rick Hendrix   38K   Kruseman Motorsports   Spike/Esslinger     did not qualify 
106   106   Taylor Simas   62S   Douglas Bock   Spike/Esslinger     did not qualify 
107   107   Blake Hahn   8K   Jon Kantor   Spike/Esslinger     did not qualify 
108   108   C.J. Leary   24L   Tracy Hines   Spike/Stanton Chevrolet     did not qualify 
109   109   Tyler Reddick   2B   2B Racing   Beast/Gaerte     did not qualify 
110   110   Jason Howell   2A   Mark Bush   Spike/Esslinger     did not qualify 
111   111   Kaley Engstrom   57X   McCreery Motorsports   Spike/Gaerte     did not qualify 
112   112   P.J. Gargiulo   5G   JHG Racing   Twister F5/Esslinger     did not qualify 
113   113   Robert Ballou   16   Carl Sandy   Stealth/Dave Conn Chevrolet     did not qualify 
114   114   Cameron Hagin   37   A.J. Felker   FSC/Esslinger     did not qualify 
115   115   Hunter Schuerenberg   7S   Kenny Brown   Spike/Esslinger     did not qualify 
116   116   Levi Roberts   2R   David Roberts   Spike/Esslinger     did not qualify 
117   117   Jason Leffler   56P   Shane Hmiel   Beast/Esslinger     did not qualify 
118   118   Chase Stockon   11W   Wilke-Pak   Stealth/Toyota     did not qualify 
119   119   Kevin Studley   57K   Studley Racing   Stealth/Fontana Ford     did not qualify 
120   120   Tanner Swanson   3F   Ted Finkenbinder   Bullet/Chevrolet     did not qualify 
121   121   Chase Barber   191   Bret Barber   Beast/Fontana     did not qualify 
122   122   Kyle O'Gara   27R   Rotondo Weirich   Beast/Fontana     did not qualify 
123   123   Chris Coker   5C   Coker Young Motorsports   Stealth/Fontana     did not qualify 
124   124   Dave Camfield Jr.   86C   David Camfield Racing   Stealth/Mopar     did not qualify 
125   125   Paul White   1W   WCW Racing   Stealth/Wells Chevrolet     did not qualify 
126   126   Dennis Howell   62     Stealth/Sala Chevrolet     did not qualify 
127   127   Nick Speidel   21N   Jim Carmichael   Spike/Gaerte     did not qualify 
128   128   Tyler Walker   73F   Josh Ford   Spike/Bob Wirth Chevrolet     did not qualify 
129   129   Mario Clouser   06   Rotondo Weirich   Beast/Fontana     did not qualify 
130   130   Cody Ledger   35L   Tracey Ledger   Spike/Mopar     did not qualify 
131   131   Travis Berryhill   11J   Manic Racing   Stealth/Fontana     did not qualify 
132   132   Bruce Buckwalter Jr.   83JR   Bruce Buckwalter   Elite/Gaerte     did not qualify 
133   133   Cody Darrah   24E   Harry Darrah   Spike/Chevrolet     did not qualify 
134   134   Michael Koontz   17   Koontz Motorsports   Spike/Esslinger     did not qualify 
135   135   Kurt Mayhew   21X   Lantry Racing   DRC/Rhyne-Esslinger     did not qualify 
136   136   John Golobic   26X   Douglas Bock   Spike/Esslinger     did not qualify 
137   137   Dakoda Armstrong   7DA   C&A   Spike/Toyota     did not qualify 
138   138   David Gough   6A   DSR Motorsports   Stealth/Hawk     did not qualify 
139   139   Pete Palazzolo   70   Bill Allen   Maxim/Ted Hall Fontana     did not qualify 
140   140   Tommy Brown   5B   Dan Daum   Eagle/Fontana     did not qualify 
141   141   Garrett Aitken   32A   Greg Aitken   Spike/Fontana     did not qualify 
142   142   Shawn Jackson   7J   Jackson Racing   Stealth/Bill Jackson Mopar     did not qualify 
143   143   Joey Fabozzi    84   Fabozzi Racing   Spike/Esslinger     did not qualify 
144   144   Joe Ramaker   6R   Jody Rosenboom   DRC/Fontana     did not qualify 
145   145   Glenn Styres   0   2B Racing   Beast/Fontana     did not qualify 
146   146   Josh Pelkey   12JR   ABC Motorsports   Spike/Esslinger     did not qualify 
147   147   Mark Chisholm   56X   Chisholm Racing   Ellis/Fontana     did not qualify 
148   148   Michael Harders   77H   Joseph Hemler   Elite/Fontana     did not qualify 
149   149   Aaron Pierce   6   Bob East   Beast/Esslinger     did not qualify 
150   150   Tony Roney   1T   Roney   Stealth/Fontana     did not qualify 
151   151   Kyle Steffens   17R   Rotondo Weirich   Beast/Fontana     did not qualify 
152   152   Don Droud Jr.   44   Skip Smith   Stealth/XT Esslinger     did not qualify 
153   153   Wes McIntyre   9P   Brady Bacon   Spike/Esslinger     did not qualify 
154   154   Daniel Adler   50     Stealth/Esslinger     did not qualify 
155   155   Tim Siner   15S   Siner-Cyliax Racing   Spike/Esslinger     did not qualify 
156   156   Mike Boesel   77   Mike Boesel   Stealth/Esslinger     did not qualify 
157   157   Jimmy Light   23   Light Racing   DRC/Ford     did not qualify 
158   158   Pat Schudy   7CS   Hornbrook-Schudy   Ellis/Gaerte     did not qualify 
159   159   Tyler Robbins   35T   Robbins Racing   Bullet/J&D Fontana     did not qualify 
160   160   Blake Edwards   17E   Koontz Motorsports   Spike/Gaerte     did not qualify 
161   161   Bill Balog   6B   DSR Motorsports   Stealth/Ford     did not qualify 
162   162   Danny Jennings   32   Mike Dunlap   Eagle/Mopar     did not qualify 
163   163   Taylor Ferns   55   Jim Ferns   Spike/Mopar     did not qualify 
164   164   Troy DeCaire   2D   David Roberts   Spike/Esslinger     did not qualify 
165   165   Donovan Peterson   11XS   Metalworx Motorsports   Stealth/Gaerte     did not qualify 
166   166   Josh Most   23F   David Camfield Racing       did not qualify 
167   167   Barry Lamb   5BL   Lamb Motorsports   F5/Fontana     did not qualify 
168   168   Doug McCune   9U   Urbanosky-Franklin   Spike/Pink     did not qualify 
169   169   Bryan Severs   12S   Severs Motorsports   Beast/Mopar     did not qualify 
170   170   Darren Kingston   94K   Darren Kingston   Spike/Toyota     did not qualify 
171   171   Michelle Decker   7D   McQueen Racing   Spike/Esslinger by McQueen     did not qualify 
172   172   Jayme Barnes   3B   2B Racing   Beast/Esslinger     did not qualify 
173   173   Connor Kassik   115   Neverlift Motorsports   Spike/Chevrolet     did not qualify 
174   174   Kasey Kahne   89   Harry Darrah   Spike/Chevrolet     did not qualify 
175   175   Stevie Sussex   1az   Sussex Motorsports   XXX/Pink Ford     did not qualify 
176   176   Shon Deskins   11T   Calvin Martens   TCR/Esslinger     did not qualify 
177   177   Wayne Johnson   22X   Ray Williams   Spike/Esslinger     did not qualify 
178   178   Clint Schubert   44S   Schubert Racing   Spike/Fontana     did not qualify 
179   179   Justin Hendricks   28K   Kruseman   Spike/Esslinger     did not qualify 
180   180   Brad Noffsinger   96   Brown/Noffsinger   Beast     did not qualify 
181   181   Sean-Mikael Dodenhoff   9D   Dodenhoff Racing   Spike/Fontana     did not qualify 
182   182   Gavin Galbraith   98G   Galbraith Motorsports   Spike/Mopar     did not qualify 
183   183   Brad Cox   94C   Brian Buckwalter   Elite/Ott Chevrolet     did not qualify 
184   184   Harli White   37T   A.J. Felker   FSC/Esslinger     did not qualify 
185   185   Danny Burke   15   Jackie Burke   Stealth/Fontana     did not qualify 
186   186   Patrick Stasa   19   Mark Stasa   SBR/Gaerte     did not qualify 
187   187   Billy Lawhead   59   Scott Hampton   Spike/Chevrolet     did not qualify 
188   188   Mike Hess   82H   Chuck Johnson   Buzzard/Ford     did not qualify 
189   189   Alex Orr   2AU   Mark Bush   Spike/Esslinger     did not qualify 
190   190   Kevin Thomas Jr.   4K   Bob East   Beast/Esslinger     did not qualify 
191   191   Johnny Murdock   0X   Team Zero   Zero/Jo-Lo Mopar     did not qualify 
192   192   Bobby Michnowicz   49JR   Ron Bach   Spike/Esslinger     did not qualify 
193   193   Mike Goodman   22   Dyno Services of Oklahoma   Twister/Esslinger     did not qualify 
194   194   David Budres   31B   Manic Racing   Stealth/Fontana     did not qualify 
195   195   Dex Eaton   59E     Bullet/Esslinger     did not qualify 
196   196   J.D. Black   7JR   Scott Robinson   Spike/Gaerte     did not qualify 
197   197   Riley Emmel   67K   Keith Kunz   Bullet/Speedway Toyota     did not qualify 
198   198   Garrett Rider   5R   Dan Daum   Eagle/Esslinger     did not qualify 
199   199   Don O'Keefe   0K   LOK Enterprises   Spike/Esslinger     did not qualify 
200   200   Davey Ray   71XX   Kenneth Love   Spike/Mopar     did not qualify 
201   201   Joe Stornetta   33R   Team RayPro   Spike/Mopar     did not qualify 
202   202   Eric Fenton   14E   JET Motorsports   Spike/Chevrolet     did not qualify 
203   203   Shane Cockrum   14C   Cockrum Racing   XXX/Esslinger     did not qualify 
204   204   Ryan Smith   27   Michael Heffner   XXX/Esslinger     did not qualify 
205   205   Landon Simon   75   Speedquip   Phantom/Chevrolet     did not qualify 
206   206   Kevin Olson   72K   Eric Fenton   Spike/Chevrolet     did not qualify 
207   207   Johnny Scott   27B   Cliff Blackwell   Stealth/Yates Ford     did not qualify 
208   208   Jody Rosenboom   14R   Rosenboom   DRC/Fontana     did not qualify 
209   209   Shannon McQueen   7   McQueen Racing   Spike/Esslinger by McQueen     did not qualify 
210   210   Andy Huston   40   Huston   Twister F5/Fontana     did not qualify 
211   211   Andrew Malpocker   22A   Ken Malpocker   Spike/Esslinger     did not qualify 
212   212   Curtis Boyer   98GB   Galbraith Motorsports   Ellis/Gaerte     did not qualify 
213   213   Matt Lundy   51X   Bobby Martin   Ellis/Proflyer     did not qualify 
214   214   Evan Sewell   31E   Emery Sewell   Stealth/Gaerte Ford     did not qualify 
215   215   Dylan Peterson   25P   Vance Peterson   Spike/Fontana     did not qualify 
216   216   Davey Heskin   57H   Bill Ecker   Spike/Fontana     did not qualify 
217   217   Chris Gurley   12G   Chris Gurley   Spike/MotorKraft Esslinger     did not qualify 
218   218   Andee Beierle   11B   Danny Felker   Spike/Fontana     did not qualify 
219   219   Cole Wood   17W   Matt Wood   Spike/Esslinger     did not qualify 
220   220   Kip Hughes   27C   Cliff Blackwell   Stealth/Gaerte     did not qualify 
221   221   Josh Hawkins   2DD   Day Racing   Spike/Ed Pink Chevrolet     did not qualify 
222   222   Mike Hudson   91H   Jack Harris   Spike/Ed Pink     did not qualify 
223   223   Brian Shirley   55B   Walter Knepper   Spike/Esslinger     did not qualify 
224   224   Coby Hughes   87C   Quinton Linn   Twister/Gaerte     did not qualify 
225   225   Danny Smith   87R   David Camfield Racing   Stealth/Mopar     did not qualify 
226   226   Shawn Peterson   4X   Print Place Motorsports       did not qualify 
227   227   Trey Marcham   7T   McQueen Racing   Spike/Esslinger by McQueen     did not qualify 
228   228   Bob Brewer   1B   Brewer   Stealth/Chevrolet     did not qualify 
229   229   Chris Shirek   4B   2B Racing   Beast/Fontana     did not qualify 
230   230   Tommy Casson   14S   Kenny Dobson   Stealth/Claxton Chevrolet     did not qualify 
231   231   Layne Himebaugh   94   Darren Kingston   Spike/Toyota     did not qualify 
232   232   Scott Petersen   14X   Print Place Motorsports       did not qualify 
233   233   Waylon Weaver   W94   Johnny Murdock   Zero/Chevrolet     did not qualify 
234   234   Bryan Debrick   1X   Print Place Motorsports   XXX/Chevrolet     did not qualify 
235   235   Clint Woolbright   2X   Mark Bush   Spike/Esslinger     did not qualify 
236   236   Matt Johnson   85J   Central Motorsports   Spike/Mopar     did not qualify 
237   237   Ned Fry   5M   Pat Mewes   Stealth/Chevrolet     did not qualify 
238   238   Jeff Stasa   91   Mark Stasa   Spike/Gaerte     did not qualify 
239   239   Jay Mounce   12J   Mounce Motorsports   XXX/Chevrolet     did not qualify 
240   240   Michael Heberling   6C   Heberling   Stealth/GM Hybrid     did not qualify 
241   241   Scott Crystal   7RS   Ray Boyles   Stealth/Ford SHO     did not qualify 
242   242   Danny Smith   5$   Same Day Auto Repair   Twister/Esslinger     did not qualify 
243   243   Jimmy Harris   20X   Harris Racing   DRC/Fontana     did not qualify 
244   244   Kyle Bellm   7JS   Jon Sawyer   Stealth/Patriot     did not qualify 
245   245   Trey Starks   55S   Jim Ferns   Spike/Mopar     did not qualify 
246   246   Chad Frewaldt   4F   CRF Motorsports   Stealth/Fontana     did not qualify 
247   247   Nick Knepper   63D   Joe Dooling   Spike/Esslinger     did not qualify 
248   248   Dustin Weland   88     Buzzard/Fontana     did not qualify 
249   249   Dalton Camfield   10C   David Camfield Racing   Stealth/Mopar     did not qualify 
250   250   Erich Johnson   82   Chuck Johnson   Buzzard/Ford     did not qualify 
251   251   Rich Camfield   16C   David Camfield Racing   Twister/Mopar     did not qualify 
252   252   Tim Kent   29S   Harvey Motorsports   Stinger/Pontiac     did not qualify 
253   253   Payton Pierce   2P   Johnny Murdock   Zero/Chevrolet     did not qualify 
254   254   Dustin Hapka   11H   Metalworx Motorsports   Stealth/Gaerte Ford     did not qualify 
255   255   Robby Larson   1R   Tony Roney   Stealth/Fontana     did not qualify 
256   256   Steve Newman   11XC   Mountain High   BRE/BRE Ford     did not qualify 
257   257   Steve Arnold   33A   Arnold Racing   Stealth/Fontana     did not qualify 
258   258   Rick Shuman   22AZ   Lisa Baxter   Cobra/Gaerte     did not qualify 
259   259   Eldon Blackaby   83B   Blackaby Motorsports   Ellis/Fontana     did not qualify 
260   260   Mike Larrison   5L   Dan Daum   Eagle/Esslinger     did not qualify 
261   261   Matt Harms   3G   Patrick Mewes   Stealth/Fontana     did not qualify 
262   262   Greg Edenholm   73X   JFM   Ellis/Esslinger     did not qualify 
263   263   Kyle McCutcheon   12M   Dan Daum   Eagle/Mopar     did not qualify 
264   264   Jonathan Hendrick   85   Blake Hollingsworth   Spike/Esslinger     did not qualify 
265   265   Jake Rosario   93R   M&M Motorsports   Spike/Esslinger     did not qualify 
266   266   Jared Carpenter   9F   Sean Dodenhoff   Spike/Dart Chevrolet     did not qualify 
267   267   Chuck McGillivray   4C   CRF Motorsports   Stealth/Fontana     did not qualify 
268   268   Brent Beauchamp   43   Kevin Arnold   Stealth/Esslinger     did not qualify